Etappenteilnahmen 1982 -- 2018      
             
Platz Name Vorname Etappen Zeitraum bis Lauf
1 Janssen Eilert 100 1986 2011 17
2 Dirks Andreas 84 2001 2017 14
3 Boumann Klara 72 1988 2004 15
4 Boumann Uwe 72 1988 2004 14
5 Meyerhoff Lothar 72 2006 2018 13
6 Fischer Helmut 71 2005 2018 13
7 Evers Gerhard 70 1986 2006 12
8 Tjaden Johann 54 2002 2013 9
9 Stüben Martin 40 2011 2017 7
10 Winkelmann Ralf 39 2003 2016 4
11 Rosendahl Wilfried 38 2001 2016 7
12 Klooster Klaus 36 2000 2017 7
13 Meier Heide 36 2008 2018 7
14 Poppen Helmut 36 2011 2016 6
15 Müller Wilfried 35 2000 2005 6
16 Hicken Wilm 31 1988 2000 6
17 Hoofmann Gretus 31 2001 2009 6
18 Tölg Claudia 31 2011 2017 3
19 Fleßner Heiko 30 1997 2016 6
20 Arends Carl-Heinz 30 2000 2011 5
21 Dannecker Siegfried 30 2000 2007 5
22 Kuhlmann Folkert 30 2000 2011 5
23 Thiele Helmi 30 2004 2018 5
24 Woltering Johann 28 2003 2008 5
25 Claassen Marco 27 2013 2018 5
26 Hieronimus Horst 25 2003 2014 4
27 Claassen Marcel 24 2014 2017 4
28 Aberts Manfred 24 2004 2007 4
29 Rogga Markus 24 2014 2017 4
30 Roolfs Waltraud 24 2014 2018 4
31 Kuhlmann Frank 24 2005 2015 3
32 Erdmann Jacob 22 2016 2018 7
33 Saathoff Steffen 21 2015 2018 5
34 Seeba Andrea 19 2015 2018 4
35 Arends Siegrid 18 2005 2013 3
36 Ulrichs Harm 18 1987 1999 3
37 Rosenboom Kerstin 18 2015 2018 3
38 Renken Manfred 16 2014 2017 5
39 Gerdes Arnim 15 2016 2018 4
40 Dirks Janna 15 2016 2017 3
41 Ewen Michael 14 2006 2009 4
42 Dannecker Petra 13 2003 2005 3
43 Backer Gabi 12 1998 2000 3
44 Jürrens Birgit 12 2016 2017 3
45 Schipper Jutta 12 2017 2018 3
46 Arends Anja 12 2016 2017 2
47 Barkhoff Heinz-Dieter 12 2009 2010 2
48 Boomgarden Karin 12 2017 2018 2
49 Coordes Anne 12 2016 2017 2
50 Fischer Jochen 12 1999 2000 2
51 Garrelts Jessica 12 2017 2018 2
52 Huhne Peter 12 1995 1997 2
53 Kruse de Buhr Marion 12 2015 2016 2
54 Ommen Bernhard 12 2004 2010 2
55 Rosenboom Andre 12 2015 2016 2
56 Saathoff Diane 12 2010 2012 2
57 Strube Johann 12 2010 2011 2
58 Tjaden Angelika 12 2001 2002 2
59 Mennebäck Harm 12 2017 2018 2
60 Brungers Maike 11 2015 2017 3
61 Doolmann Gerd 11 2000 2001 2
62 Kasolowsky Martin 10 2016 2017 3
63 Boomfalk Uwe 9 2013 2015 3
64 Huhne Anne 7 1995 1997 3
65 Dirks Enno 6 2015 2018 3
66 Bretschneider Alexander 6 2016   1
67 Dannecker Elke 6 2007   1
68 Dirks Marion 6 2003   1
69 Fischer Andreas 6 2002   1
70 Fischer Christina 6 2002   1
71 Günther Daniel 6 2017   1
72 Günther-Weg Diana 6 2017   1
73 Heinks Dieter 6 2017   1
74 Heinks Dieter 6 2018   1
75 Hettinga Anja van 6 2016   1
76 Janssen Hajo 6 2000   1
77 Klaassen Jutta 6 2017   1
78 Lengert Gudrun 6 2017   1
79 Meiners Johannes 6 2000   1
80 Ommen Angelika 6 2003   1
81 Penning Hartmut 6 2012   1
82 Rosendahl Jessica 6 2016   1
83 Saathoff Bärbel 6 2010   1
84 Schneider Sonja 6 2008   1
85 Schoolman Edzard 6 2000   1
86 Schwitters Bernhard 6 2012   1
87 Sieverding Veronika 6 2004   1
88 Stahlberg Michael 6 2016   1
89 Voss Heinz 6 1999   1
90 Wichmann Thomas 6 2015   1
91 Winkelmann Ute 6 2006   1
92 Möller Günter 6 2018   1
93 Schmidt Christel 4 2004   1
94 Conring Sabine 3 2004   1
95 Giesenberg Siegfried 3 1999   1
96 Klein Astrid 1 2014   1
97 Meyer Jens 1 2004   1
             
Quelle: Ossiloop-Statistik v. Harm Park (www.tus-weene.de)